Leadership

Greg Lukianoff

Greg Lukianoff

President and CEO

Robert Shibley

Robert Shibley

Executive Director

Will Creeley

William Creeley

Legal Director

Alisha Glennon

Alisha Glennon

Chief Operating Officer


Program

Peter Bonilla

Peter Bonilla

Vice President of Programs


Molly Nocheck

Molly Nocheck

Vice President of Student Outreach


Darpana Sheth

Darpana Sheth

Vice President of Litigation


Joe Cohn

Joe Cohn

Legislative and Policy Director


Ronnie London

Ronnie London

Vice President, Faculty Legal Defense Fund


Sarah McLaughlin

Sarah McLaughlin

Director, Targeted Advocacy


Bonnie Snyder

Bonnie Kerrigan Snyder

Director of High School Programs


Adam Steinbaugh

Adam Steinbaugh

Attorney


Ryan Ansloan

Ryan Ansloan

Program Officer, Policy Reform


Laura Beltz

Laura Beltz

Director, Policy Reform


Josh Bleisch

Josh Bleisch

Faculty Legal Defense Fund Fellow


Kelley Bregenzer

Kelley Bregenzer

Litigation Fellow


Joel Cannon

Joel Cannon

Paralegal


John Coleman

John Coleman

Legislative Counsel


Sabrina Conza

Sabrina Conza

Program Officer, Individual Rights Defense Program


Tyler Coward

Tyler Coward

Senior Legislative Counsel


Natalie Ekberg

Natalie Ekberg

Administrative Assistant, Litigation


Jackie Farmer

Jackie Farmer

Senior Program Officer


Molly Fratianne

Molly Fratianne

Director of Strategic Partnerships


Greg Gonzalez

Greg Gonzalez

Legislative Fellow


Margaux Granath

Margaux Granath

Program Associate


Zach Greenberg

Zachary Greenberg

Senior Program Officer, Student Organizations, Individual Rights Defense Program



Mary Zoeler

Mary Griffin

Senior Program Officer, Policy Reform


Josh Haverlock

Josh Haverlock

Program Officer, High School Outreach


Michael Hurley

Michael Hurley

Program Associate, Legislative and Faculty


Liz Maloney

Liz Maloney

Litigation Fellow


Michael McKenna

Michael McKenna

Program Associate


Alex Morey

Alex Morey

Director, Individual Rights Defense Program


Connor Murnane

Connor Murnane

Alumni Relations Officer


Amanda Nordstrom

Amanda Nordstrom

Program Officer


Katlyn Patton

Katlyn Patton

Staff Attorney


Graham Piro

Graham Piro

Program Officer, Individual Rights Defense Program


Anelise Powers

Anelise Powers

Program Officer, Policy Reform


Lindsay Rank

Lindsie Rank

Student Press Counsel


Elizabeth Stanley

Elizabeth Stanley

Program Associate


Anne Marie Tamburro

Anne Marie Tamburro

Program Officer, Individual Rights Defense Program


Aaron Terr

Aaron Terr

Senior Program Officer, Individual Rights Defense Program


Gabe Walters

Gabe Walters

Attorney


Jeff Zeman

Jeff Zeman

Litigation Fellow


Research and Special Projects

Komi German

Komi Frey

Research Fellow


Adam Goldstein

Adam Goldstein

Senior Research Counsel to the President


Sean Stevens

Sean Stevens

Senior Research Fellow, Polling and Analytics


Ryne Weiss

Ryne Weiss

Research Programs Coordinator


Communications

Nico Perrino

Nico Perrino

Vice President of Communications


Daniel Burnett

Daniel Burnett

Director of Communications


Khalia Abner

Khalia Abner

Creative and Design Manager


Talia Barnes

Talia Barnes

Copy Editor


Jackson Fleagle

Jackson Fleagle

Junior Graphic Designer


Chris Harris

Chris Harris

Marketing Associate


Jordan Howell

Jordan Howell

Digital Editor in Chief


Katie Kortepeter

Katie Kortepeter

Media Relations Manager


FIRE communications director Luis Perez

Luis Perez

Communications Manager


Tyler MacQueen

Tyler MacQueen

Multimedia Producer


Chris Maltby

Chris Maltby

Production and Design Manager


John Merigliano

John Merigliano

Web Developer


Timothy Murphy

Tim Murphy

Marketing Manager


Aaron Reese

Aaron Reese

Creative Director


Anthony Ventresca

Anthony Ventresca

Communications Assistant


Administrative

Joe Antonelli

Joe Antonelli

Senior Accountant


Alyssa Bennett

Alyssa Bennett

People Operations Associate


Aaron Corpora staff

Aaron Corpora

Assistant to the Executive Director


Jessica Dyer

Jessica Dyer

Program Assistant


Perry Fein

Perry Fein

Executive Assistant


Suleyman Gokyigit

Suleyman Gokyigit

Chief Information Officer


Ariel Hochhauser

Ariel Hochhauser

Program Assistant


Nora Mitchell

Nora Mitchell

Program Assistant


Cait Scanlan

Cait Scanlan

Manager, Human Resources


Development

Bridget Glackin

Bridget Glackin

Vice President of Development


Ashley Adams

Ashley Adams

Director of Development


Charlie Birge

Charlie Birge

Development Writer


Zoe Kuenstler

Zoe Kuenstler

Manager of Foundation Relations


Angel Lauver

Angel Lauver

Philanthropy Officer


Maddy Noble

Maddy Noble

Office Services Associate


Alex Quillen

Alex Quillen

Annual Fund Associate


Anna Simpson

Anna Simpson

Development Associate